The Family Jules Estate Sales

Directions Website Contact the business

The Family Jules Estate Sales Estate Liquidators with over 30 yrs of experience

10/26/2026

Free hospital bed

Located in Shavertown
You have to pick it up

Carved chair...lots of history behind itInteresting piece$200Loren Emick
10/26/2026

Carved chair...lots of history behind it

Interesting piece

$200

Loren Emick

Vertical dresser and horizontal dresser,$30 ,each
10/26/2026

Vertical dresser and horizontal dresser
,$30 ,each

Retro alum chair$30
10/26/2026

Retro alum chair
$30

File cabinet $20
10/26/2026

File cabinet $20

Refrigerator $100
10/26/2026

Refrigerator
$100

Animal skullsVarious sizes$50 to 25
10/25/2026

Animal skulls
Various sizes

$50 to 25

Old radio$25
10/25/2026

Old radio
$25

Trunk$20
10/25/2026

Trunk
$20

Address

Andrews Court
Exeter, PA
18643

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when The Family Jules Estate Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to The Family Jules Estate Sales:

Shortcuts

Share